Bijlage G2 dogs
Tervueren-backgrounded G2 dogs come from G1xLH or G1xG1 or G1xG2 combinations.
Puppies marked with a star have been used for further breeding.
born 11.3.1998 'no kennel name'   in the Netherlands
Chindo v.h. Borufseveld x Reja G1   in the Netherlands
dogs:   Max, Doerak
bitches:   Koeska, Toya
born 26.3.1999 'Cordesia Lupercus'   in the Netherlands
Hoeseven Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Lupi Aver Olympia-Ora-Omber G1 in the Netherlands
dogs:   -
bitches:   Diva Djamonti*, Dulce Doré
born 28.4.1999 'v.d. Nieuwenkamp'   in the Netherlands
Guido Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Dorazar G1
dogs:   Iwan*, Ivan Henry, Ishtar
bitches:   Ieka, Iljadarka, Ivita, Iete Assumpta, Ilanit Borka, Izzy Lasha
born 7.10.1999 'Suttenselkä'   in Finland
Lissunmustan Anark Aysal x Suttenselkä Balisha Queen G1
dog:   Dionysos Anark
bitches:   Daalia, Dark Chokolate, Dasha Queen, Delicate, Duglett
born 24.1.2001 'v.'t Noorder Erf'   in the Netherlands
Cordesia Lupercus' Cees Tom G1 x Arany Csikos Buzavirag
dog:   Odin Langhe
bitch:   Okidogi Langhske
born 12.4.2001 'Arvensis' V'   in the Netherlands
Olly v.d. Breë x Arvensis' Quaera G1
dogs:   Vince Rex, Von Jena, Vasco, Victor-Amarok
bitches:   Vitara, Vita, Venga
born 24.4.2001 'v.h. Eigen Land'   in the Netherlands
Astor G1 x Hybur Jewel v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
dogs:   J'aime J.B. & Jayms, Jayro, Jacques Jacquard*, Jan Jansen, Jaro, Jannes
bitches:   Jetske, Joy, Jaguar April, Jara Janna
born 16.7.2001 'Moja Sobaka'   in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Trevor-Tim G1 x Cyhig Cay v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
dog:   Brindle Pepper Boy
bitches:   -
born 23.12.2001 'Golden Shower'   in Germany
Cordesia Lupercus' Cees Tom G1 x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
dogs:   Ace, Artus
bitches:   Alida, Alizee, Amelie, Anna, Annie Chess*, Antje, Arween, Avalon-Angel
born 5.4.2002 'v.h. Meerhuisje' in the Netherlands
Vasco v.d. Tiendschuur G2 x Baika v.h. Meerhuisje G1
dogs:   Ciske, Cazan, Cris
bitches:   Cyp*, Coosje
born 30.4.2002 'Minanthe's N' in Finland
Minanthe's Mistico-Flipper G1 x Impera Trix v.h. Eigen Land
dogs:   Nascar*, Nax, Nazza, Nano, Nabor, Nando
bitches:   Nancy, Nanja, Nala*, Nana, Narda*
born 28.8.2002 'v.h. Eigen Land L   in the Netherlands
Ewan Anjing Langhe v.'t Noorder ErfCordesia Lupercus Celine Assa G1
dogs:   Levi, Laetifius Wolf, Luuk, Lex
bitches:   Lotje Snuis*, Loepa
born 27.10.2002 'L'ombre Accompagnante D' in Germany
Astor G1 x Arany Csikos Galagonya
dog:   Dark
bitches:   Daisy, Dele, Donna, Doreen, Doxa
born 21.8.2003 'Trajectum ad Mosam A'   in the Netherlands
Mirrewil's Dutch Krishnabas x Arvensis' Tara G1
dog:   Aaron Ourth
bitches:   Adeodatus Amber*, Amanda, Aisha Aryana, Adeodatus Axa, Adeodatus Rheya, Adeodatus Alea
born 3.1.2004 'v.d. Noorder Scheper B'   in the Netherlands
Cordesia Lupercus Cees Tom G1 x Borsiep
dogs:   Bram Bowie, Boris Pelle
bitches:   Bess Bonny, Bor Beau
born 21.2.2004 a litter without kennel name   in the Netherlands
Cordesia Lupercus Cees Tom G1 x Kabur Higgy v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
dogs:   Wolf, Sam, Borkadal, Dibbens, Tommie*, Simba
bitch:   Kyra
born 28.5.2004 'Happy Workmate's B' in Sweden
Cordesia Lupercus Equinox Exquis G1 x Holliandos Accounting Yoba
dogs:   Exquis Beau, Exquis Balto, Exquis Buddy Rich
bitches:   Yobas Beauty Tigra, Yobas Blaze*, Yobas Black Chili, Yobas Be'extra
born 19.4.2005 'Stemma's T' in Finland
Black Aura's Bluffer Basco x Stemma's Sessy-Qiara G1
dogs:   Tahvo-BB*, Tapzu-BB, Tuucca-BB, Taff-Eeli-BB, Turcca-BB, Triple-Sec-BB
bitch:   TaicaCuu-Sessy, Titrina-Sessy
born 17.11.2005 'Arvensis' W'   in the Netherlands
Arvensis’ Serni G1 x Juno Di’Jazz v. Neerlands Erf
dogs:   Wisse Pjotr*, Wolf, Wibaut, Wolbert Kaya, Wolly Wacker, Wibi Boebie
bitches:   Wilya, Wycheetah Chamook*, Wampie Mea
born 2.3.2006 'Lissunmustan J'   in Finland
Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella G1
dogs:   Joris Arco, Jelmer G'Arco
bitches:   Jaantje Fraai, Jadele Fraai, Jetske G'Fraai, Jinja G'Fraai, Jonda G'Fraai, Justine G'Fraai
born 7.4.2006 'Shire's F'   in Finland
Minanthe's Mistico-Flipper G1 x Linda v. Oscarli
dog:   Fonzie
bitches:   Fanny, Fatsia*, Fradja, Freska
born 29.6.2006 'Minanthe's T'   in Finland
On'Y Parles Orion Neelie x Stemma's Sessy-Qiara G1
dogs:   Thor-Orion, Thud-Orion, Thunder-Orion
bitches:   Theola-Sessy, Thera-Sessy, Thirza-Sessy, Thora-Sessy, Thyynilä-Sessy*
born 17.10.2006 'Zorian B' in Finland
Saralpian Asterix G1 x Lissunmustan Chiara Azarella
dogs:   Baron Asterix, Barouf Asterix, Bojar Asterix
bitches:   Bianca Chiara, Binja Chiara, Brisca Chiara*
born 4.9.2007 'Hollandroy A'   in Finland
Amidos Vän Beachboy Alroy x Lissunmustan Izadora Darija G1
dogs:   Aldebaran, Amarok, Arvaij, Alvin
bitches:   Asha, Ashley, Aislinn, Afke, Aaike
born 27.12.2008 H-litter without kennel name   in Finland
Saralpian Asterix G1x Svartskenens Lemon Hazel
dogs:   Hagrid*, Hardy, Hero
bitches:   Happy, Heartsease, Hermione, Highlight, Huckleberry
born 27.12.2008 'Hollandroy H'   in Finland
Saralpian Anthony G1x Aspehaugens Alfa Amy
dogs:   Heer-Falco, Hello-Hampus
bitches:   Heera-Amy
born 21.11.2009 'Hollandroy S'   in Finland
Aspenhaugens Alfa Archo x Lissunmustan Izadora Darija G1
dogs:   So-Silver, Salamander, Selvijn, Sander
bitches:   Shenna, Saskia
born 2.2.2011 'Hollandroy U'   in Finland
Aspenhaugens Alfa Archo x Lissunmustan Izadora Darija G1
dogs:   Ukko, Urho, Usko, Ursus, Urban
bitches:   Umia, Undine, Umora