Bijlage G2 dogs
Korthaar-backgrounded G2 dogs come from G1xLH or G1xG1 or G1xG2 bijlage combinations.
Puppies marked with a star have been used for further breeding.
born 16.5.1971 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Carto x Astrid G1
dog:   Alex
bitches:   Amber, Astrid, Ceska
born 15.2.1972 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Christoffel G1 x Bella
dogs:   Argus, Axel, Arjen-Eros, Alpha, Astor
bitches:   Akke, Amyrabella, Amanda, Artemis*, Ayke*
born 23.2.1972 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Christoffel G1 x Sonja G1
dogs:   Dorst*, Csardas, Lars*
bitches:   Saskia, Borga, Kim, Sherry
born 18.5.1972 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Christoffel G1 x Sandra G1
dogs:   Arro, Kazan, Nero
bitches:   Kribel, Herta
born 26.1.1973 'v.'t Nieuwerheem' in the Netherlands
Odijs v.d. Blockburcht G1 x Arvensis' Ciska G1
dogs:   Berend, Branco, Boris, Borne
bitch:   Beatrix
born 27.2.1973 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Christoffel G1 x Sonja G1
dogs:   Duc, Joris, Romco, Bor, Zocco, Rakel
bitches:   Brendy, Christoffel, Tanja, Toska*
born 21.12.1973 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Astor v.'t Nieuwerheem G2 x Anja G1
dogs:   Ciwa, Cesar
bitches:   Catja, Conny, Cura, Ciska
born 2.2.1974 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arjen v.d. Blockburcht G1 x Alexandra G1
dogs:   Bernard, Willem, Constantijn, Friso, Maurits
bitches:   Carla*, Toy, Tosca
born 26.2.1974 'v.h. Eigen Land' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Christoffel G1 x Arvensis' Dorothea G1
dogs:   Edo, Erik, Ewout
bitches:   Eeldy*, Elina, Erika, Erna, Espah*
born 1.10.1974 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Astor v.'t Nieuwerheem G2 x Sonja G1
dogs:   Beer, Max, Gildo, Odin, Joris
bitches:   Duko*, Borga, Frouke, Buce
born 28.3.1975 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Doerack G1 x Anja G1
dogs:   Dorst, Donar*, Dolf
bitches:   Djura, Dora, Dolly
born 27.4.1975 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Lars G2 x Acca G1
dogs:   Boaz, Beyko, Boas, Boris, Barko
bitches:   Brenda*, Borka
born 6.10.1975 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Coert G1 x Sonja G1
dogs:   Waldo*, Brandor*, Castor, Arno, Porie, Bilbo
bitches:   Rekel, Thera, Tosca, Debby
born 10.2.1976 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Bor v.d. Blockburcht G1 x Ayke G2
dogs:   Cormack*, Conan*, Caesar, Cuno, Clovis, Carno
bitches:   Christel*, Cawa, Clarinda
born 11.4.1977 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Doerack G1 x Sonja G1
dogs:   Pascal, Hektor, Jonathan, Pluto, Anubis, Asta
bitches:   Dieuwke, Petra
born 3.7.1977 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Arvensis' Coert G1 x Artemis G2
dogs:   Buddy, Alexander, Kees, Caspar*, Hector
bitches:   Freyja, Annabel, Tertia, Rinda*
born 26.12.1992 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Donar v.d. Steenen Poort x Babette v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1
dogs:   BanoŽl*, Banado, Banditoboef, Banathan
bitches:   Ba'Nonna Mara*, Banadine
born 15.10.1993 'v.d. Wootskentrouw O' in the Netherlands
Cango v. Oeschberg x Sherda v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Othello, O'Shamrock, Orsis, Olivier Boef, Oscar
bitches:   Oljesja, Orry, Oska, Oizza
born 10.4.1994 'Svartskenens A' in Finland
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Mirrewil's Aura Cinnamon
dogs:   Aldo Oscar, Alroy Oscar*, Arliss Oscar, Ardan Oscar, Armin Oscar, Artist Oscar*, Asca Oscar*
bitches:   Antika Cinnamon*, Ariane Cinnamon
born 19.1.1995 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Kim v.d. BreŽ
dogs:   Amazing, Alfin, Alexander
bitches:   Astra*, Aroesta, Adorra
born 31.8.1995 'no kennel name' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Hedda v.d. Sylvester Stee
dogs:   Arkjanmar, Astor*, Aggedeimer
bitches:   Adinda, Alexandra, Aaike
born 1.12.1995 'v.d. Osse Bossen R' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Tyske v.d. Snoepersburcht
dogs:   Rowan Branco, Rusty Rowan, Rodim, Randy, Rocky Athos
bitches:   Riska, Revie*, Rajah*
born 26.1.1996 'Mirrewil's H' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Dynamite Duwelke v.d. Passchin
dogs:   Dynamite Heer Falko, Dynamite Hello Yellow, Dynamite Humphry, Dynamite Hayo Rex, Dynamite Harley Ale, Dynamite Harm, Dynamite Heiko
bitch:   Dynamite Ha Die Sheperd*
born 24.4.1997 'v.d. Tiendschuur U' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Theresia v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   -
bitches:   Usly*, Utah*
born 10.10.1997 'Bell Flower B' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
dogs:   Bram, Bronno, Bon Sjers, Bist-n-Laivertd, Bo-Derek, Basco, Bo-Xantor
bitches:   Blijke, Bo-Tessa
born 3.11.1997 'v.d. Tiendschuur V' in the Netherlands
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans G1 x Theresia v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Vasco*, Vlek, Veder, Vladimir Smirnov, Vaclav, Vriendje
bitch:   Vigilantskaja
born 13.11.1999 'van 't Frouwkes Hof L' in the Netherlands
Mazarin du Mont Brabant x Jade Langhske v.'t Nooder Erf G1
dogs:   Loupy Djťgo, Loupy Timber, Loupy Tigo, Loupy Bento, Loupy Djoek
bitches:   Loupy Chapeau, Loupy Aja, Loupy Nishka, Loupy Pakita*
born 26.5.2006 'Dutch Connection's A' in the USA
Alexander Di'Amber v. Neerlands Erf x Yankee Aoifa v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Aidan, Ajax, Arno
bitches:   Aisha, Anya
born 29.3.2007 no kennel name in the Netherlands
You Sheph v.d.Tiendschuur G1 x Izarra v.'t Eigen Land
dogs:   Job, Jaap, Jelle, Joris
bitches:   Jacomijn, Jiske, Joukje
born 23.1.2008 no kennel name in the Netherlands
Yoy Sheph v.d.Tiendschuur G1 x Xikelly v.d.Tiendschuur
dog:   Astor
bitches:   Shannon, Donna, Lisa
born 17.2.2008 'v.d. Limburgse Bodem C' in the Netherlands
Zoran v.d. Tiendscuur Bijl G1 x Alexis Chanel v.d. Limburgse Bodem
dog:   Charon Hades
bitches:   Caja Greetje, Classy Shakhira, Cudna
born 17.6.2008 'v.d. Tiendschuur D' in the Netherlands
Meneer Jip v.d. Sylvester Stee x Ylva v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Carl-Boris, Caspar
bitches:   Cateau, Chiara, Coco
born 29.10.2008 'Mirrewil's U' in the Netherlands
Faimshey's Sheperds Biggles x Stemma's Aitoo-Xaya G1
dogs:   Iina U Never Know Utoo, Iina U're Kiddin Uts, Iina Uitblinker Uno, Iina Uncle Ursus, Iina Up And Go Ulfur, Iina Up To Date Urly, Iina Upper Undri
bitches:   Iina Uit De Kunst Uksi, Iina Ultra Unyk, Iina Undercover Upke, Iina Unieke Unna
born 19.11.2009 'du Hameau des Trois Fontaines E' in France
Bobo v.d.Tiendschuur G1 x Varga du Hameau des Trois Fontaines
dogs:   Egaoto Kiba, El'Dragons*, E'Lyko, Erhart
bitches:   Early*, Elfy*, Emy, Excess
born 20.11.2010 'Mirrewil's W' in the Netherlands
Mirrewil's Durske Typisch Tinus x Stemma's Aitoo-Xaya G1
dogs:   Iina Wijsneus Ward, Iina Wijsneus Wakker, Iina Wijsneus Wessel, Iina Wijsneus Whisper, Iina Wijsneus Wout
bitches:   Iina Wijsneus Wenske, Iina Wijsneus Whistle, Iina Wijsneus Wiep, Iina Wijsneus Wieteke, Iina Wijsneus Winny, Iina Wijsneus Wiske, Iina Wijsneus Wytske
born 25.3.2011 'v.d. Dorestee K' in the Netherlands
Zoran v.d. Tiendschuur G1 x Hjiris Heidi v.d. Dorestee
dogs:   Kalimero Hasse, Kilian Hasse, Kruimeltje Hasse, Kuifje Hasse
bitches:   Karlijn Hasse, Katootje Hasse, Kayenne Hasse, Kenau Hasse, Kwenhwyfar Hasse, Kyara Hasse
born 1.6.2011 'v.d. Tiendschuur D' in the Netherlands
Olliebeer v. Oscarli x Brenna v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Darius, Dax, Dobby Dragonfly, Dries
bitches:   Diet, Djoeke
born 6.6.2011 'S-litter' in the Netherlands
Anna's Canum v. Inlands Akker x Balou v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Sammy, Simon, Socrates
bitches:   Saartje, Sacha, Sharon, Solara
born 30.8.2011 'v. Kevin's Cot V' in the Netherlands
Zoran v.d. Tiendscuur Bijl G1 x Elise Mery Alvero Bize Arkadas
dog:   Vazal Zoran, Victo Palouk, Vishnu Chasse, Vledder Stone
bitches:   Vae Eira Aurora, Venus Elise, Vikki Turid, Vjenna Calla, Volynda Lois, Vraephie Mery, Vulcana Revie
born 4.6.2012 'v. Oscarli R' in the Netherlands
Bram v.d. Tiendschuur G1 x Jasmijn Asmyrna v. Oscarli
dogs:   -
bitches:   Rahma Quinta, Raja Angelica, Remke Riks, Rising-Sun Gin, Rioja Jasnamy, Riva Quera Nova, Rosie Romana, Roxana Hera
born 19.10.2012 'Hartmann von Bavaria C' in Germany
Zoran Tiendschuur G1 x Bavaria Hartmann von Bavaria
dogs:   Cassiel, Cem, C'Halan, Charly, Cian Rubinio, Cupra Careltje
bitches:   Caja Feenja, Cavaria, Cinzia
born 9.9.2013 'v.d. Rozeborgh B' in the Netherlands
Bram v.d. Tiendschuur v.d. Tiendschuur G1 x Nichtje Nadjenna v.h. Eigen Land
dogs:   Baron Ba-Ree, Baron Bobert, Baron Bommel, Baron Boudewijn
bitches:   Barones Babette, Barones Beatrijs
born 17.9.2014 'v.d. Tiendschuur E' in the Netherlands
Mirrewil's Zomao Vrimvramvroem x Brenna v.d. Tiendschuur G1
dogs:   Edo, Ee Bobbie, Eppo, Evert
bitches:   Elka, Elle-Noor, Emerentia, Eva
born 6.3.2015 'v. Oscarli H' in the Netherlands
Bram v.d. Tiendschuur G1 x Phaedra Jana v. Oscarli
dogs:   Hesko Nabowja
bitches:   Hannah Phaeja, Hieuwke Jamineke
born 30.3.2015 'du Hameau des Trois Fontaines L1' in France
Bobo v.d.Tiendschuur G1 x Dipsy du Hameau des Trois Fontaines
dogs:   Lasso, Link, Lobo, Logan, Loki, Lynx
bitches:   Liska, Llivia, Luxia