The YELLOWs
This list is far from complete and the reason is obvious: many breeders do kill the yellows and do not mention them at all.
     
Males who are known to carry yellow
name born parents
Abbe L'ombre Accompagnante 7.8.1999 Duco Roland Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Arany Csikos Cifra
Abel v.d. Ciettanade 12.10.1996 Aysal Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Nanda
Amidos Vän Beachboy Alroy 5.3.2000 Svartskenens Alroy Oscar x Karlijn Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf
Anna's Atos van Inlands Akker 25.6.2004 Jaho-Duc v.d. Passchin x Kalimera Chamook v.h. Eigen Land
Anna's Cannum van Inlands Akker 25.6.2004 Jaho-Duc v.d. Passchin x Kalimera Chamook v.h. Eigen Land
Arvensis' Doerack 12.12.1970 Jaap x Eleonora v.d. Hamelakker
Astor 31.8.1995 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Hedda v.d. Sylvester Stee
Athos van de Limburgse Bodem 8.4.2003 Lov'ly Boy Lio v. Oscarli x Imke v.h. Eigen Land
Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf 12.11.1989 Arco x Ayla v.d. Steenen Poort
Baldo v.d. Breë 21.12.1977 Donar x Duko
Boris 9.8.1984 Arvensis' Jochum x Rinda
Cabor v.d. Sylvester Stee 27.11.1988 Boris x Osta Cokky v.d. Osse Bossen
Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans 5.12.1991 Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee x Arja v.d. 's-Gravenschans
Conan 10.1.1976 Bor v.d. Blockburcht x Ayke
Cordesia Lupercus Cees-Tom 10.2.1998 Aysal Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Huxhe La Habana v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee 27.11.1988 Boris x Osta Cokky v.d. Osse Bossen
Deonic 30.6.2006 Ohmiobello Oro Olandese v. Oscarli x Jayla-Balou v.d. Passchin
Desh 13.4.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Micha v.d. Osse Bossen
Doerack 13.4.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Micha v.d. Osse Bossen
Donar v.d. Steenen Poort 1.1.1991 Castor v.d. Loysdervelde x Annelotte
Duco Roland 't Noorder Erf 20.9.1993 Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht x Ayla v.d. Steenen Poort
Fedor v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed 7.6.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Mirna v.d. Breë
Ferdy (v.h. Eigen Land) 6.7.1980 Wolf v. Henghel x Arvensis' Gennie
Gigolo 9.5.1995 Casper v.d. Sylvester Stee x Brista v.d. Sylvester Stee
Guido Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf 22.2.1995 Klipper v.d. BreŽ x Dorien Langhske c.'t Noorder Erf
Hoeseven Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf 23.10.1995 Aysal Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Daisy v.d. Steenen Poort
Isbrand Floris v. Oscarli 6.1.2009 Major Cabor v.d. Sylvester Stee x Natascha v. Oscarli
Jaho-Duc v.d. Passchin 27.7.2002 Duc-Cris v.d. Drei Eidgenossen x Amor Balou v.'t Asselder
Lupu Negru's Segoy Nascar 20.12.2005 Minanthe's Nascar-Mistico x Amidos Všn Birka Karlijn
Major Cabor v.d. Sylvester Stee 16.4.2005 Cabor Alvero Bize Arkadas x Luhta v.d. Sylvester Stee
NicolaÔ Bobert v. Oscarli 13.9.2001 Harald v.d. Sylvester Stee x Myra v. Oscarli
Nopper Nelis v. Oscarli 13.9.2001 Harald v.d. Sylvester Stee x Myra v. Oscarli
Olly v.d. BreŽ 19.5.1998 Diba Django v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf x Lady Laica v.d. BreŽ
Ohmiobello Oro Olandese v. Oscarli 29.9.2003 Harald v.d. Sylvester Stee x Myra v. Oscarli
Olliebeer v. Oscarli 29.9.2003 Harald v.d. Sylvester Stee x Myra v. Oscarli
Randy 13.4.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Micha v.d. Osse Bossen
Rex Di'Amber v. Neerlands Erf 26.12.2002 Mirrewil's Dutch Krishnabas x Amber Di' Verena v. Neerlands Erf
Saxon du Hameau des Trois Fontaines 19.9.2001 Lucien du Mont Brabant x Mayence de la Source du Montet
Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht 2.9.1990 Boris x Lupi Aver Minke-Sarah
Svartskenens Alroy Oscar 10.2.1994 Carl-Oscar v.d. s-Gravenschans x Mirrewil's Aura Cinnamon
Svartskenens Noby Eemil 23.10.2009 Shire's Eemil x Svartskenens Misty Kiddo
Tervuerenhuset's Kalif of Orinda 31.5.1997 Pulicis' Axel x Orinda
Thijs 13.4.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Micha v.d. Osse Bossen
Timothy Buffel v.d. Snoepersburcht 17.12.1992 Hieronymus Halewijn v.d. BreŽ x Lupi Aver Minke-Sarah
Trontoppen's Arco 10.4.2003 Tervuerenhuset's Kalif of Orinda x Draugen's Netto

Bitches who are known to carry yellow
name born parents
Amidos Vän Birka Karlijn 5.3.2000 Svartskenens Alroy Oscar x Karlijn Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf
Arany Csikos Buzaviraq 17.12.1995 Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee x Dorien Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf
Arany Csikos Galagonya 15.8.1999 Klipper v.d. BreŽ x Dorien Langhske v.īt Noorder Erf
Arvensis' Quaera 15.2.1997 Arvensis' Govert x Arvensis' Bente
Arvensis' Sitha 24.3.1986 Arvensis' Pedro Maistro x Arvensis' Monica Mea
Asta v't Langharig Pracht 18.3.1981 Nero v.d. BreŽ x Bella-Ringo v't Langharig Tuig
Ayke v.d. Sylvester Stee 6.8.1987 Doerack x Kim
Brenna v.d. Tiendschuur 31.10.2007 Melle v.d. Sylvester Stee x Woetsji v.d. Tiendschuur
Carlijn Langhske v't Noorder Erf 14.11.1992 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Daisy v.d. Steenen Poort
Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf 29.11.1994 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Higgy v.d. Breë
Daisy v.d. Steenen Poort 1.11.1991 Castor v.d. Loysdervelde x Annelotte
Dana 29.12.1984 Ferdy (v.h. Eigen Land) x Asta v.d. Langharig Pracht
Diva v.h. Borufseveld 15.6.1995 Alex Boyd v.h. Borufseveld x Tadillia v.d. Snoepersburcht
Dona-Fina v.d. Drei Eidgenossen 12.11.1993 Cris v.d. Sylvester Stee x Fina-Alischa v.d. Drei Eidgenossen
Dorien Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf 20.9.1993 Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht x Ayla v.d. Steenen Poort
Draugen's Frossen Fyken 29.6.1994 Hieronymus Halewijn v.d. Bree x Adina v.h. Borufseveld
Draugen's Netto 16.5.1998 Astor x Adina v.h. Borufseveld
Duko 10.1.1974 Astor v.d. Nieuwerheem x Sonja
Dynamite-Duvelke v.d. Passchin 29.8.1992 Eros v.d. Breë x Carmen v.h. Goede Bloed
Elke v.d. Sylvester Stee 14.10.1990 Atim v.d. Loysdervelde x Kim
Enook du Hameau des Trois Fontaines 22.2.2009 Vigan du Hameau des Trois Fontaines x Virna du Hameau des Trois Fontaines
Fair Lady v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed 7.6.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Mirna v.d. Breë
Fata Morgana v't Noorder Erf 2.1.1995 Klipper v.d. Breë x Ayla v.d. Steenen Poort
Golden Shower Annie Chess 23.12.2001 Cordesia Lupercus Cees Tom x Irba Ischa van het Hoogbloklands Erf
Golden Shower Cinta Of My Life 20.7.2006 Tervuerenhusetís Kalif of Orinda x Irba Ischa v.ít Hoogbloklands Erf
Happy Workmate's Vega 4.4.2002 Lov'ly Boy Lio v. Oscarli x Holliandos Accounting Yoba
Honey (v't Houtumerveen) 1.3.1979 Alwart v.d. Breë x Christel
Hybur Vanja v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf 14.3.1997 Pulicis' Axel x Burka
Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee 1.9.1993 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Blitske v.d. Sylvester Stee
Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf 7.6.1998 Mirrewil's Aura Djordie x Burka
Jazz Di'Verena v. Neerlands Erf 23.6.1999 Elroy Taco v.d. Loysdervelde x Di'Verena v.'t Borufseveld
Jayla-Balou v.d. Passchin 27.7.2002 Duc-Cris v.d. Drei Eidgenossen x Amor Balou v.'t Asselder
Juno Di'Jazz v. Neerlands Erf 10.3.2003 Guido Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Jazz Di'Verena v. Neerlands Erf
Kabur Higgy v. 't Hoogbloklands Erf 27.4.2000 Mirrewil's Aura Emir x Burka
Karlijn Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf 5.1.1998 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Arany Csikos Buzaviraq
Kim 13.4.1984 Arvensis' Ixi x Micha v.d. Osse Bossen
Kimba 13.1.1987 Fedor v.h. Eigen Land x Duko
Lissunmustan Azarella Antika 22.9.1996 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Svartskenens Antika Cinnamon
Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella 25.4.2002 Zorba v.h. Witte Water x Lissunmustan Azarella Antika
Lissunmustan Izadora Darija 13.2.2004 Zorba v.h. Witte Water x Lissunmustan Darija Amirkje
Luhta v.d. Sylvester Stee 12.5.2002 Joran v.d. Sylvester Stee x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
Maske v.d. Breë 7.11.1976 Eeldy v.h. Eigen Land x Duko
Natascha v. Oscarli 13.9.2001 Harald v.d. Sylvester Stee x Myra v. Oscarli
Nichtje Nikaia vh Eigen Land 22.4.2008 Gjerter x Lotje Snuis v.h. Eigen Land
Orinda 29.11.1993 Bayla Bas Jr v.'t Noorder Erf x Lupi Aver Norinda
Sonja 16.10.1969 Jaap x Cora
Svartskenens Antika Cinnamon 10.2.1994 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Mirrewil's Aura Cinnamon
Svartskenens Lola Hazel 22.6.2005 Svartskenens Knobby Gutty x Svartskenens Hazel Bronze
Svartskenens Mandi Kidd'o 15.5.2006 Svartskenens Hotspur Guido x Svartskenens Kidd'o Charmant
Svartskenens Misty Kiddo 10.2.1994 Lupu Negru's Segoy Alroy x Svartskenens Kiddo Charmant
Tervuerenhuset's Joy of Quinny 8.9.1996 Pulicis' Axel x Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf
Toska 27.2.1973 Arvensis' Christoffel x Sonja