The YELLOWs
This list is far from complete and the reason is obvious: many breeders do kill the yellows and do not mention them at all.
     
Yellow male dogs
name born parents
Alfin 19.1.1995 Carl-Oscar v.d.'s-Gravenschans x Kim v.d. Breë
Alroy 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Amidos Vän Brandbuck Alroy 5.3.2000 Svartskenens Alroy Oscar x Karlijn Langhske v.'t Noorder Erf
Amiro Hüter des Norden 23.4.2010 Rex Di'Amber v. Neerlands Erf x Golden Shower´s Cinta Of My Life
Anatol Hüter des Norden 23.4.2010 Rex Di'Amber v. Neerlands Erf x Golden Shower´s Cinta Of My Life
Arany Csikos Asmo 23.4.2010 Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht x Carlijn Langhske v't Noorder Erf
Arany Csikos Aaschi 7.6.1995 Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht x Carlijn Langhske v't Noorder Erf
Arthos 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Arvensis' Vasco 12.4.2001 Olly v.d. Breë x Arvensis' Quaera
Bell Flower Basco 10.10.1997 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
Bell Flower Bo-Doerak 10.10.1997 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
Bell Flower Bo-Xantor 10.10.1997 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
Blonde Sjaak v't Chidoosterhuus 17.3.1997 Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee x Fata Morgana v't Noorder Erf
Boris v.d. Dorestee 15.10.2006 Athos van de Limburgse Bodem x Kabur Higgy van het Hoogbloklands Erf
Bryan Fata v't Chidoosterhuus 17.3.1997 Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee x Fata Morgana v't Noorder Erf
Doerack 30.6.2006 Ohmiobello Oro Olandese v. Oscarli x Jayla-Balou v.d. Passchin
Draugen's Munin 24.7.1997 Astor x Fraugen's Frossen Fyken
Golden Shower Artus 23.12.2000 Cordesia Lupercus Cees-Tom x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Golden Shower Butterfly 25.2.2004 Tervuerehuset's Kalif of Orinda x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Hektor 11.4.1977 Arvensis' Doerack x Sonja
Hollandroy Aldebaran 4.9.2007 Amidos Vän Beachboy Alroy x Lissunmustan Izadora Darija
Honey v.d. Dorestee 15.10.2006 Athos van de Limburgse Bodem x Kabur Higgy van het Hoogbloklands Erf
Indie v. Oscarli 6.1.2009 Major Cabor van de Sylvester Stee x Natascha v. Oscarli
Javan Jango v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf 18.1.2000 Hoeseven Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Hybur Vanja v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Jip v.d. Dorestee 12.11.2009 Olliebeer v. Oscarli x Hjiris Hiske v.d Dorestee
Kenji Sora v. Oscarli 10.9.2004 Jaho-Duc v.d. Passchin x Natascha Bobert v. Oscarli
Lissunmustan Aslan Aysal 22.9.1996 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Svartskenens Antika Cinnamon
Lissunmustan Ceddar Buffel 30.5.1999 Timothy Buffel v.d. Snoepersburcht x Lissunmustan Azarella Antika
Lissunmustan Heer Geel Saxon 31.5.2003 Saxon du Hameau des Trois Fontaines x Lissunmustan Azarella Antika
Lissunmustan Joris G'Arco 2.3.2006 Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella
Maarten v.d. Osse Bossen 19.6.1979 Arvensis' Doerack x Maske v.d. Breë
Pascal 11.4.1977 Arvensis' Doerack x Sonja
Svartskenens Nemo Eemil 23.10.2009 Shire's Eemil x Svartskenens Misty Kiddo
Svartskenens Pert-Gold Noby 19.5.2011 Svartskenen Noby Eemil x Svartskenens Lola Hazel
Svartskenens Posh-Gold Noby 19.5.2011 Svartskenen Noby Eemil x Svartskenens Lola Hazel
Svartskenens Puck-Gold Noby 19.5.2011 Svartskenen Noby Eemil x Svartskenens Lola Hazel
Tervuerenhuset's Lance of Quinny 6.2.1998 Duco Roland v't Noorder Erf x Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf
Tervuerenhuset's Lex of Quinny 6.2.1998 Duco Roland v't Noorder Erf x Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf
Tervuerenhuset's Louie of Quinny 6.2.1998 Duco Roland v't Noorder Erf x Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf
Tervuerenhuset's Lucky of Quinny 6.2.1998 Duco Roland v't Noorder Erf x Cyhig Quinny v't Hoogblocklands Erf
Yellow bitches
Adorra 19.1.1995 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Kim v.d. Breë
Aislinn 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Alana Fan't Alde Gea 17.8.1993 Corrin v.d. Sylvester Stee x Elke v.d. Sylvester Stee
Altesse 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Alvara Akyra v.d. Berkeloever 26.7.2011 Isbrand Floris v. Oscarli x Nichtje Nikaia vh Eigen Land
Amara 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Amidos Vän Birka Camilla 1.7.2002 Svartskenens Alroy Oscar x Amidos Vä Birka Karlijn
Amidos Vän E'Giallo Misty 24.8.2007 Lupu Negru´s Segoy Nascar x Svartskenens Misty Kiddo
Arany Csikos Pasztortuzek Langja ?.?.1995 Schelm v.d. Snoepersburcht x Carlijn Langhske v't Noorder Erf
Arvensis' Von Jena 12.4.2001 Olly v.d. Breë x Arvensis' Quaera
Aurelia 5.7.2004 Nicolaï Bobert v. Oscarli x Golden Shower Annie Chess
Ayjolanda 9.2.1992 Cabor v.d. Sylvester Stee x Ayke v.d. Sylvester Stee
Bell Flower Bo-Tessa 10.10.1997 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Ieke-Aura v.d. Sylvester Stee
Bikjes Brasilianit 1.10.2000 Gigolo x Tervuerenhuset's Joy of Quinny
Diet v.d. Tiendschuur 1.6.2011 Olliebeer v. Oscarli x Brenna v.d. Tiendschuur
Dieuwke 11.4.1977 Arvensis' Doerack x Sonja
Dymphe 30.6.2006 Ohmiobello Oro Olandese v. Oscarli x Jayla-Balou v.d. Passchin
Elucky v.d. Breë 26.7.1987 Boris x Fair Lady v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed
Funny Elza v.d. Breë 31.8.1988 Boris x Fair Lady v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed
Gina v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed 27.1.1989 Fedor v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed x Arvensis' Sitha
Golden Shower Amelie 23.12.2000 Cordesia Lupercus Cees-Tom x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Golden Shower Antje 23.12.2000 Cordesia Lupercus Cees-Tom x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Fabienne L´ombre Accompagnante 12.4.2005 Nopper Nelis v. Oscarli x Arany Csikos Galagonya
Finja L´ombre Accompagnante 12.4.2005 Nopper Nelis v. Oscarli x Arany Csikos Galagonya
Golden Shower Batida de Coco 25.2.2004 Tervuerehuset's Kalif of Orinda x Irba Ischa v.'t Hoogbloklands Erf
Ghalia du Hameau des Trois Fontaines 2.7.2011 Saxon du Hameau des Trois Fontaines x Enook du Hameau des Trois Fontaines
Günlad du Hameau des Trois Fontaines 2.7.2011 Saxon du Hameau des Trois Fontaines x Enook du Hameau des Trois Fontaines
Happy Workmate's Cassie 20.4.2006 Abbe L'ombre Accompagnante x Happy Workmate's Vega
Happy Workmate's Cindy 20.4.2006 Abbe L'ombre Accompagnante x Happy Workmate's Vega
Holliando's Adulating Rumba 9.3.1998 Gigolo x Diva v.h. Borufseveld
Honey v.d. Dorestee 15.10.2006 Athos van de Limburgse Bodem x Kabur Higgy van het Hoogbloklands Erf
Janneke v.d. Dorestee 12.11.2009 Olliebeer v. Oscarli x Hjiris Hiske v.d Dorestee
Kerry-Dona v.d. Drei Eidgenossen 23.7.1997 Timothy Buffel v.d. Snoepersburcht x Dona-Fina v.d. Drei Eidgenossen
Konnamuorin Lempi 16.12.2008 Deonic x Svartskenens Mandi Kidd'o
Kyra v. Oscarli 10.9.2004 Jaho-Duc v.d. Passchin x Natascha v. Oscarli
Lissunmustan Amorina Antika 22.9.1996 Aysal Langhe v't Noorder Erf x Svartskenens Antika Cinnamon
Lissunmustan Het Geel Azarella 31.5.2003 Saxon du Hameau des Trois Fontaines x Lissunmustan Azarella Antika
Lissunmustan Jetske G'Fraai 2.3.2006 Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella
Lissunmustan Jinja G'Fraai 2.3.2006 Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella
Lissunmustan Jonda G'Fraai 2.3.2006 Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella
Lissunmustan Justine G'Fraai 2.3.2006 Trontoppen's Arco x Lissunmustan Fraai Azarella
Mirrewil's Dynamite Hello Yellow 26.1.1996 Carl-Oscar v.d. 's-Gravenschans x Dynamite-Duvelke v.d. Passchin
Micha v.d. Osse Bossen 24.2.2007 Arvensis' Doerack x Maske v.d. Breë
Nonjah v.d. Sylvester Stee 19.6.1979 Anna's Atos van Inlands Akker x Luhta vd Sylvester Stee
Petra 11.4.1977 Arvensis' Doerack x Sonja
Roeska 13.1.1987 Fedor v.h. Delft's Blauwe Bloed x Dana
Samora Di'Jazz v. Neerlands Erf 17.3.2003 Guido Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Jazz di'Verena v. Neerlands Erf
Sara Di'Verena v. Neerlands Erf 18.2.2001 Abel v.d. Ciettanade x di'Verena v.h. Borufseveld
Syfra Di'Jazz v. Neerlands Erf 17.3.2003 Guido Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf x Jazz di'Verena v. Neerlands Erf
Svartskenens Pearl-Gold Lola 19.5.2011 Svartskenen Noby Eemil x Svartskenens Lola Hazel
Tervuerenhuset's Tara of Orinda 30.4.2000 Tervuerenhuset's Jarko of Quinny x Orinda
Trontoppens Aggi 10.4.2003 Tervuerenhuset's Kalif of Orinda x Draugen's Netto
Ultima Yellow v. Kevin's Cot 12.6.2004 Loupy Bento v.'t Frouwkes Hof x Turid
Usha Yellow v. Kevin's Cot 12.6.2004 Loupy Bento v.'t Frouwkes Hof x Turid
Several yellows are unregistered and so the names are not known here; for example in v.d. Breë litter born on 3.1.1979 there are two yellow males, and in their F-litter is another yellow bitch in addition to Funny Elza.